BALL JOINT
BALL JOINT 297 00 210
Product Name
BALL JOINT
Product No.
297 00 210
Product Group
EAN No
8680580077429
Weight (kg)
0.8700
Quantity in Box
2
Vehicle Brand Oem
IVECO 08558524
IVECO 07984276
IVECO 7984276
IVECO 8408373
IVECO 93194627
VOLVO 1696920
MERCEDES 0003309835
MERCEDES 0013300035
MERCEDES X5425103
MERCEDES 0003301335
Brand Model
Definition Value
LENGTH 105 mm
CU 19,95 mm
CL 22,2 mm
JOINT TOOTH 1 M24 x 1,5 mm LFT
Other Products
0003305248 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 058 
  • OEM No0003305248 
  • BrandMERCEDES 
0003401170 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 059 
  • OEM No0003401170 
  • BrandRVI 
0003300035 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 082 
  • OEM No0003300035 
  • BrandMERCEDES 
0003300248 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 081 
  • OEM No0003300248 
  • BrandMERCEDES