BALL JOINT
BALL JOINT 297 00 078
Product Name
BALL JOINT
Product No.
297 00 078
Product Group
EAN No
8680580077191
Weight (kg)
1.5100
Quantity in Box
2
Vehicle Brand Oem
MAN 81953010025
MAN 90804154117
MAN 81953016151
DAF 608000
DAF 0161376
DAF 1326866
DAF 0069867
IVECO 2980875
RVI 7701002911
MERCEDES 0004602748
MERCEDES 6851478000
MERCEDES 6851486000
MERCEDES 0004602648
MERCEDES 0004600148
MERCEDES 5000808458
Brand Model
Definition Value
LENGTH 126 mm
CU 23,5 mm
CL 26,2 mm
JOINT TOOTH 1 M30 x 1,5 mm RHT
Other Products
0003305248 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 058 
  • OEM No0003305248 
  • BrandMERCEDES 
0003401170 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 059 
  • OEM No0003401170 
  • BrandRVI 
0003300035 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 082 
  • OEM No0003300035 
  • BrandMERCEDES 
0003300248 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 081 
  • OEM No0003300248 
  • BrandMERCEDES