DRAG LINK
DRAG LINK 297 00 395
Product Name
DRAG LINK
Product No.
297 00 395
Product Group
EAN No
8680580077559
Weight (kg)
7.1500
Quantity in Box
1
Vehicle Brand Oem
VOLVO 6884006
VOLVO 6884510
VOLVO 8126381
VOLVO 85114142
VOLVO 1626492
VOLVO 1588017
VOLVO 1577080
VOLVO 1505857
Brand Model
Definition Value
PIPE DIAMETER 42 mm
LENGTH 689 mm
CU 27,3 mm
CL 31,7 mm
Other Products
1629668 DRAG LINK
  • DRAG LINK 
  • Product No.297 01 347 
  • OEM No1629668 
  • BrandVOLVO 
0024604305 DRAG LINK
  • DRAG LINK 
  • Product No.297 00 750 
  • OEM No0024604305 
  • BrandMERCEDES 
8131582 DRAG LINK
  • DRAG LINK 
  • Product No.297 00 076 
  • OEM No8131582 
  • BrandIVECO 
0024604505 DRAG LINK
  • DRAG LINK 
  • Product No.297 04 699 
  • OEM No0024604505 
  • BrandMERCEDES