BALL JOINT
BALL JOINT 297 00 062
Product Name
BALL JOINT
Product No.
297 00 062
Product Group
EAN No
8680580077115
Weight (kg)
1.6950
Quantity in Box
2
Vehicle Brand Oem
VOLVO 0356310
VOLVO 1507826
VOLVO 1695585
VOLVO 1695776
VOLVO 1698557
VOLVO 6882111
VOLVO 85114146
Brand Model
Definition Value
LENGTH 126 mm
CU 27,3 mm
CL 31,2 mm
JOINT TOOTH 1 M30 x 1,5 mm RHT
Other Products
0003305248 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 058 
  • OEM No0003305248 
  • BrandMERCEDES 
0003401170 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 059 
  • OEM No0003401170 
  • BrandRVI 
0003300035 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 082 
  • OEM No0003300035 
  • BrandMERCEDES 
0003300248 BALL JOINT
  • BALL JOINT 
  • Product No.297 00 081 
  • OEM No0003300248 
  • BrandMERCEDES